2014 Varsity Roster


NameYearWeightWinsLossesPins
Simon Bautista-VargasSr.1381066
Juan CanelaJr.19514126
Tyrone CheeksSr.1601792
Jonathan ChenSr.13212152
Kevyn CuyunSo.11312108
Rick DjeuhonJr.170772
Alyssa McMullenSo.106010
Chris PamahFr.138020
Donovan ParrisSo.1388114
Daniel SeramFr.106781
Nolan SmithFr.1201887
Jordan SmithSr.1521697
Chris SollosoSo.120010
Gibbs TinneSo.18219106
Ryan Van MeersJr.1262179
Billoh WarritaySo.1701678
Cornell WilsonSo.2201977
Chris YoungSr.28521315
Mitchell ZioSr.1452719